Civil Parishes in the Tendring District:
| ← Older revision | Revision as of 22:06, 9 February 2013 | ||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
| Great Oakley Civil Parish || '''{{BrowseRelation|76714}}''' || | | Great Oakley Civil Parish || '''{{BrowseRelation|76714}}''' || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | Harwich Civil Parish || '''{{BrowseRelation|76699}}''' || Started | + | | Harwich Civil Parish || '''{{BrowseRelation|76699}}''' || Complete |
|- | |- | ||
| Lawford Civil Parish || '''{{BrowseRelation|76800}}''' || Complete | | Lawford Civil Parish || '''{{BrowseRelation|76800}}''' || Complete | ||
| Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
| Little Clacton Civil Parish || '''{{BrowseRelation|76866}}''' || Started | | Little Clacton Civil Parish || '''{{BrowseRelation|76866}}''' || Started | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | Little Oakley Civil Parish || '''{{BrowseRelation|76709}}''' || | + | | Little Oakley Civil Parish || '''{{BrowseRelation|76709}}''' || Complete |
|- | |- | ||
| Manningtree Civil Parish || '''{{BrowseRelation|76799}}''' || Complete | | Manningtree Civil Parish || '''{{BrowseRelation|76799}}''' || Complete | ||
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
| Mistley Civil Parish || '''{{BrowseRelation|76797}}''' || Complete | | Mistley Civil Parish || '''{{BrowseRelation|76797}}''' || Complete | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | Ramsey and Parkeston Civil Parish || '''{{BrowseRelation|76703}}''' || | + | | Ramsey and Parkeston Civil Parish || '''{{BrowseRelation|76703}}''' || Started (bit off Oakley Road) |
|- | |- | ||
| St Osyth Civil Parish || '''{{BrowseRelation|76858}}''' || Started | | St Osyth Civil Parish || '''{{BrowseRelation|76858}}''' || Started | ||
No comments:
Post a Comment