Added route for line 9
| ← Older revision | Revision as of 21:03, 7 February 2013 | ||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| 8 || Gliwice Lipowa - Knurów Szpitalna || {{progress|100}} || {{Relation|tools=short|2049388}} || {{KZK GOP|8}} | | 8 || Gliwice Lipowa - Knurów Szpitalna || {{progress|100}} || {{Relation|tools=short|2049388}} || {{KZK GOP|8}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | 9 || Katowice Plac Wolności - Piotrowice Osiedle || || {{Relation|tools=short|}} || {{KZK GOP|9}} | + | | 9 || Katowice Plac Wolności - Piotrowice Osiedle || {{progress|100}} || {{Relation|tools=short|2746051}} || {{KZK GOP|9}} |
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || Katowice Plac Wolności - Ochojec Szpital || || {{Relation|tools=short|}} || {{KZK GOP|10}} | | 10 || Katowice Plac Wolności - Ochojec Szpital || || {{Relation|tools=short|}} || {{KZK GOP|10}} | ||
No comments:
Post a Comment