Added route for line 51
| ← Older revision | Revision as of 21:25, 9 February 2013 | ||
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
| 50 || Katowice Plac Wolności - Siemianowice Powstańców Pętla || || {{Relation|tools=short|}} || {{KZK GOP|50}} | | 50 || Katowice Plac Wolności - Siemianowice Powstańców Pętla || || {{Relation|tools=short|}} || {{KZK GOP|50}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | 51 || Katowice Ligota Akademiki - Katowice Osiedle Tysiąclecia Pętla || || {{Relation|tools=short|}} || {{KZK GOP|51}} | + | | 51 || Katowice Ligota Akademiki - Katowice Osiedle Tysiąclecia Pętla || {{progress|100}} || {{Relation|tools=short|2749436}} || {{KZK GOP|51}} |
|- | |- | ||
| 52 || Wojkowice Park - Bytom Dworzec PKP || {{progress|100}} || {{Relation|tools=short|1975567}} || {{KZK GOP|52}} | | 52 || Wojkowice Park - Bytom Dworzec PKP || {{progress|100}} || {{Relation|tools=short|1975567}} || {{KZK GOP|52}} | ||
No comments:
Post a Comment