Added route for line 10
| ← Older revision | Revision as of 21:33, 7 February 2013 | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| 9 || Katowice Plac Wolności - Piotrowice Osiedle || {{progress|100}} || {{Relation|tools=short|2746051}} || {{KZK GOP|9}} | | 9 || Katowice Plac Wolności - Piotrowice Osiedle || {{progress|100}} || {{Relation|tools=short|2746051}} || {{KZK GOP|9}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | 10 || Katowice Plac Wolności - Ochojec Szpital || || {{Relation|tools=short|}} || {{KZK GOP|10}} | + | | 10 || Katowice Plac Wolności - Ochojec Szpital || {{progress|100}} || {{Relation|tools=short|2746089}} || {{KZK GOP|10}} |
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || Czeladź Wojkowicka Pętla - Piotrowice Pętla || {{progress|100}} || {{Relation|tools=short|1963418}} || {{KZK GOP|11}} | | 11 || Czeladź Wojkowicka Pętla - Piotrowice Pętla || {{progress|100}} || {{Relation|tools=short|1963418}} || {{KZK GOP|11}} | ||
No comments:
Post a Comment