Added route for line 297
| ← Older revision | Revision as of 19:52, 9 February 2013 | ||
| Line 481: | Line 481: | ||
| 296 || Węzłowiec Pętla - Ochojec Szpital|| {{progress|30}} || {{Relation|tools=short|1260643}} || {{KZK GOP|296}} | | 296 || Węzłowiec Pętla - Ochojec Szpital|| {{progress|30}} || {{Relation|tools=short|1260643}} || {{KZK GOP|296}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | 297 || Katowice Plac Wolności - Piotrowice Osiedle || || {{Relation|tools=short|}} || {{KZK GOP|297}} | + | | 297 || Katowice Plac Wolności - Piotrowice Osiedle || {{progress|100}} || {{Relation|tools=short|2749327}} || {{KZK GOP|297}} |
|- | |- | ||
| 299 || Sosnowiec Szpital Wojewódzki - Sosnowiec Zagórze Zajezdnia || {{progress|100}} || {{Relation|tools=short|2061659}} || {{KZK GOP|299}} | | 299 || Sosnowiec Szpital Wojewódzki - Sosnowiec Zagórze Zajezdnia || {{progress|100}} || {{Relation|tools=short|2061659}} || {{KZK GOP|299}} | ||
No comments:
Post a Comment