Statutory List of Roads: updated link for Glasgow
| ← Older revision | Revision as of 20:28, 9 February 2013 | ||
| Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Glasgow|Glasgow City]] | |[[Glasgow|Glasgow City]] | ||
| - | | [http://www.glasgow.gov.uk/en/Residents/GettingAround/Roads/statutorylistofpublicroads.htm Council Copyright] | + | | [http://www.glasgow.gov.uk/index.aspx?articleid=5765 Council Copyright] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
No comments:
Post a Comment