added more details
| ← Older revision | Revision as of 22:00, 3 February 2013 | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| [http://ubahnverleih.de/osm/tourist/ Accomodation map] | | [http://ubahnverleih.de/osm/tourist/ Accomodation map] | ||
| - | | <!-- description --> | + | | OSM Unterkunftskarte - Hotels, Zeltplätze, Hostel, Ferienwohnungen, Gästehäuser, Wohnwagenstellplätze, Pensionen, Motels, Campingplätze aus Openstreetmap |
| - | | <!-- languages --> | + | | {{#language:de}} |
| - | | <!-- frameworks, browsers --> | + | | Leaflet /<br/> |
| <!-- source, license --> | | <!-- source, license --> | ||
| <!-- screenshot --> | | <!-- screenshot --> | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| [http://mijndev.openstreetmap.nl/~ligfietser/fiets/ Bicycle features] | | [http://mijndev.openstreetmap.nl/~ligfietser/fiets/ Bicycle features] | ||
| - | | <!-- description --> | + | | Bicycle tags on OSM |
| - | | <!-- languages --> | + | | {{#language:en}} |
| - | | <!-- frameworks, browsers --> | + | | OpenLayers /<br/> |
| <!-- source, license --> | | <!-- source, license --> | ||
| <!-- screenshot --> | | <!-- screenshot --> | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| [http://mijndev.openstreetmap.nl/~peewee32/paard/ruiterpadenOSM.html Horse features] | | [http://mijndev.openstreetmap.nl/~peewee32/paard/ruiterpadenOSM.html Horse features] | ||
| - | | <!-- description --> | + | | Horse related tags in OSM. |
| - | | <!-- languages --> | + | | {{#language:en}} |
| - | | <!-- frameworks, browsers --> | + | | OpenLayers /<br/> |
| <!-- source, license --> | | <!-- source, license --> | ||
| <!-- screenshot --> | | <!-- screenshot --> | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| [http://osmtools.org/indoor/ OSM indoor map] | | [http://osmtools.org/indoor/ OSM indoor map] | ||
| <!-- description --> | | <!-- description --> | ||
| - | | <!-- languages --> | + | | {{#language:en}} |
| - | | <!-- frameworks, browsers --> | + | | Leaflet /<br/> |
| <!-- source, license --> | | <!-- source, license --> | ||
| <!-- screenshot --> | | <!-- screenshot --> | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| [http://map.comlu.com/ Turn restrictions] | | [http://map.comlu.com/ Turn restrictions] | ||
| <!-- description --> | | <!-- description --> | ||
| - | | <!-- languages --> | + | | {{#language:en}} |
| - | | <!-- frameworks, browsers --> | + | | Leaflet /<br/> |
| <!-- source, license --> | | <!-- source, license --> | ||
| <!-- screenshot --> | | <!-- screenshot --> | ||
No comments:
Post a Comment