download raw data for Central Bedfordshire and the (City of) Southampton
| ← Older revision | Revision as of 20:47, 6 February 2013 | ||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| [http://www.camden.gov.uk/ Camden]||London (inner)|||||||| | | [http://www.camden.gov.uk/ Camden]||London (inner)|||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | [http://www.centralbedfordshire.gov.uk/ Central Bedfordshire]||East of England||[http://www.centralbedfordshire.gov.uk/onlinemapping/map.aspx view]||[http://www.centralbedfordshire.gov.uk/onlinemapping/map.aspx]|||| | + | | [http://www.centralbedfordshire.gov.uk/ Central Bedfordshire]||East of England||[http://www.centralbedfordshire.gov.uk/onlinemapping/map.aspx view] or [http://www.rowmaps.com/datasets/BK/ download raw data]||[http://www.centralbedfordshire.gov.uk/onlinemapping/map.aspx]|||| |
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.cheshireeast.gov.uk/ Cheshire East]||North West England||[http://maps.cheshire.gov.uk/cheshirecc.interactivemapping.web.internet/Default.aspx view]||[http://maps.cheshire.gov.uk/cheshirecc.interactivemapping.web.internet/Default.aspx]|||| | | [http://www.cheshireeast.gov.uk/ Cheshire East]||North West England||[http://maps.cheshire.gov.uk/cheshirecc.interactivemapping.web.internet/Default.aspx view]||[http://maps.cheshire.gov.uk/cheshirecc.interactivemapping.web.internet/Default.aspx]|||| | ||
| Line 296: | Line 296: | ||
| [http://www.southtyneside.info/ South Tyneside]||North East England|||||||| | | [http://www.southtyneside.info/ South Tyneside]||North East England|||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | [http://www.southampton.gov.uk/ Southampton]||South East England||[http://map.southampton.gov.uk/gis/asp/MapFrameset.asp view]|||||| | + | | [http://www.southampton.gov.uk/ Southampton]||South East England||[http://map.southampton.gov.uk/gis/asp/MapFrameset.asp view] or [http://www.rowmaps.com/datasets/SO/ download raw data]|||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.southend.gov.uk/ Southend-on-Sea]||East of England|||||||| | | [http://www.southend.gov.uk/ Southend-on-Sea]||East of England|||||||| | ||
No comments:
Post a Comment