Особенности:
| ← Older revision | Revision as of 19:42, 4 February 2013 | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| [[Image:Paddock_01.jpg|150px]] | | [[Image:Paddock_01.jpg|150px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | Paddock box | + | | Paddock box<br>Бокс с выгоном<br>бокс с примыкающим загоном (паддоком) |
| ''{{Tag|landuse|animal_keeping}}<br>{{Tag|animal_keeping||horse}}<br>{{Tag|animal_keeping|subkey=type||paddock}}''<br>''used for the open-air area''<br><br>''see Stable for the building'' | | ''{{Tag|landuse|animal_keeping}}<br>{{Tag|animal_keeping||horse}}<br>{{Tag|animal_keeping|subkey=type||paddock}}''<br>''used for the open-air area''<br><br>''see Stable for the building'' | ||
| {{IconArea}} | | {{IconArea}} | ||
No comments:
Post a Comment