Added route for line 688
| ← Older revision | Revision as of 20:01, 7 February 2013 | ||
| (One intermediate revision by one user not shown) | |||
| Line 445: | Line 445: | ||
| 237 || Dąbrowa Górnicza Gołonóg - Dąbrowa Górnicza Tucznawa || {{progress|100}} || {{Relation|tools=short|2050751}} || {{KZK GOP|237}} | | 237 || Dąbrowa Górnicza Gołonóg - Dąbrowa Górnicza Tucznawa || {{progress|100}} || {{Relation|tools=short|2050751}} || {{KZK GOP|237}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | 238 || Osiedle Tysiąclecia Pętla (okrężna) || || {{Relation|tools=short|}} || {{KZK GOP|238}} | + | | 238 || Osiedle Tysiąclecia Pętla (okrężna) || {{progress|100}} || {{Relation|tools=short|2745964}} || {{KZK GOP|238}} |
|- | |- | ||
| 242 || Dąbrowa Górnicza Pałac - Ratanice || {{progress|100}} || {{Relation|tools=short|1955164}} || {{KZK GOP|242}} | | 242 || Dąbrowa Górnicza Pałac - Ratanice || {{progress|100}} || {{Relation|tools=short|1955164}} || {{KZK GOP|242}} | ||
| Line 563: | Line 563: | ||
| 678 || Gliwice Plac Piastów - Osiedle Kopernika Kąpielisko || || {{Relation|tools=short|}} || {{KZK GOP|678}} | | 678 || Gliwice Plac Piastów - Osiedle Kopernika Kąpielisko || || {{Relation|tools=short|}} || {{KZK GOP|678}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | 688 || Brynów Pętla - Tychy Grota-Roweckiego || || {{Relation|tools=short|}} || {{KZK GOP|688}} | + | | 688 || Brynów Pętla - Tychy Grota-Roweckiego || {{progress|100}} || {{Relation|tools=short|2737900}} || {{KZK GOP|688}} |
|- | |- | ||
| 689 || Katowice Andrzeja Dworzec - Murcki Szyb Stanisław || || {{Relation|tools=short|}} || {{KZK GOP|689}} | | 689 || Katowice Andrzeja Dworzec - Murcki Szyb Stanisław || || {{Relation|tools=short|}} || {{KZK GOP|689}} | ||
No comments:
Post a Comment