Added route for line 804
| ← Older revision | Revision as of 20:25, 7 February 2013 | ||
| Line 631: | Line 631: | ||
| 803 || Będzin Kościuszki - Kuźniczka Nowa || {{progress|100}} || {{Relation|tools=short|1934197}} || {{KZK GOP|803}} | | 803 || Będzin Kościuszki - Kuźniczka Nowa || {{progress|100}} || {{Relation|tools=short|1934197}} || {{KZK GOP|803}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | 804 || Brynów Pętla - Piotrowice Osiedle || || {{Relation|tools=short|}} || {{KZK GOP|804}} | + | | 804 || Brynów Pętla - Piotrowice Osiedle || {{progress|100}} || {{Relation|tools=short|2746039}} || {{KZK GOP|804}} |
|- | |- | ||
| 805 || Sosnowiec Szpital Wojewódzki - Katowice Piotra Skargi || {{progress|100}} || {{Relation|tools=short|2084197}} || {{KZK GOP|805}} | | 805 || Sosnowiec Szpital Wojewódzki - Katowice Piotra Skargi || {{progress|100}} || {{Relation|tools=short|2084197}} || {{KZK GOP|805}} | ||
No comments:
Post a Comment