Added route for line 880
| ← Older revision | Revision as of 20:12, 7 February 2013 | ||
| Line 675: | Line 675: | ||
| 870 || Katowice Stawowa - Gliwice Plac Piastów || {{State Transport|bu=3|ha=3|re=3}} || {{Relation|tools=short|2341909}} || {{KZK GOP|870}} | | 870 || Katowice Stawowa - Gliwice Plac Piastów || {{State Transport|bu=3|ha=3|re=3}} || {{Relation|tools=short|2341909}} || {{KZK GOP|870}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | 880 || Katowice Andrzeja Dworzec - Bykowina Grzegorzka || || {{Relation|tools=short|}} || {{KZK GOP|880}} | + | | 880 || Katowice Andrzeja Dworzec - Bykowina Grzegorzka || {{progress|45}} || {{Relation|tools=short|2213980}} || {{KZK GOP|880}} |
|- | |- | ||
| 900 || Katowice Plac Wolności - Muchowiec Pętla || || {{Relation|tools=short|}} || {{KZK GOP|900}} | | 900 || Katowice Plac Wolności - Muchowiec Pętla || || {{Relation|tools=short|}} || {{KZK GOP|900}} | ||
No comments:
Post a Comment