International equivalence:
| ← Older revision | Revision as of 19:29, 3 February 2013 | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Brazil''' | |'''Brazil''' | ||
| - | |Via arterial urbana (urban arterial way), estrada estadual (state road) | + | |Via arterial urbana (urban arterial way), estrada estadual (state road), >50-60 km/h |
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
No comments:
Post a Comment