International equivalence:
| ← Older revision | Revision as of 19:22, 3 February 2013 | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Brazil''' | | '''Brazil''' | ||
| - | | Rodovias nacionais, 70-80 km/h (national highways, such as BR-262) | + | | Rodovias nacionais (national highways, such as BR-262), vias expressas urbanas (urban expressways), 70-80 km/h |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Bulgaria''' | | '''Bulgaria''' | ||
No comments:
Post a Comment